Faculty

Sr. No Teacher Name Designation PHONE NO.
1 YASHWANT KUMAR PRINCIPAL 9459293859
2 LALITA BHARDWAJ LT 9418575182
3 SUBHASH CHAND TGT 9817227701
4 SUNTA DEVI TGT 9817416398
5 SEEMA DEVI TGT
6 VISHAL MANI SHASHTRI 8679238315
7 SURINDER KUMAR IP 9816586490
8 MANDEEP KUMAR DM 9418306974
9 RUP LAL CLERK 19817013984
10 SOMA DEVI PEON
11 ANUPAMA KUMAR LAB, ATT. 9817098579
12 SATYA DEVI LAB, ATT. 8626832703
13 RAKSHA KUMARI ATT.LIB. 8219555611
14 NARENDER KUMAR DP 7018003960
15 AJAY CHAYHAN PGT 9625783281
16 PRIYANKA GUPTA PGT 9882897757
17 SUSHMA PGT 9882558434
18 BABITA SANDHU PGT 8262823016
19 BHIWANI DUTT PGT 9857824215
20 DESH RAJ DLED(P.T) 7018393779
21 NEERAJ KUMARI DLED(P.T) 9817063198
22 RAJNI DLED(P.T) 94189000179
23 KAUSHLYA DEVI DLED(P.T) 8219010338
24 KALPNA DLED(P.T) 9625990368
25 REENA LT 8219144100
26 GEETA PEON 7807217887
27 ISHWAR DRIVER 9816121197
28 SAROJANI DM 9816335421
28 REENA SHARMA BSC 9816276545